PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
04:27:21 |
37,05 |
2 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
00:07 |
|
3 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:10 |
|
4 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:22 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:25 |
|
6 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:27 |
|
7 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:31 |
|
8 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
01:36 |
|
9 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
01:42 |
|
10 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
01:42 |
|
11 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
01:47 |
|
12 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:47 |
|
13 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
01:47 |
|
14 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:47 |
|
15 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
01:47 |
|
16 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
01:47 |
|
17 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
01:56 |
|
18 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
19 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:56 |
|
20 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
21 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
02:02 |
|
22 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:02 |
|
23 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:02 |
|
24 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
02:02 |
|
25 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:02 |
|
26 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
02:02 |
|
27 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:09 |
|
28 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:27 |
|
29 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
02:29 |
|
30 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV Cycling Team |
02:31 |
|
31 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:33 |
|
32 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:34 |
|
33 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:46 |
|
34 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:54 |
|
35 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
02:54 |
|
36 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
02:58 |
|
37 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
03:02 |
|
38 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
03:02 |
|
39 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
03:02 |
|
40 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
03:02 |
|
41 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
03:02 |
|
42 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:07 |
|
43 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
03:09 |
|
44 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
03:16 |
|
45 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:22 |
|
46 |
CATARZI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:26 |
|
47 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
03:38 |
|
48 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
03:38 |
|
49 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:38 |
|
50 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
03:42 |
|
51 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:42 |
|
52 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
03:42 |
|
53 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
03:44 |
|
54 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
03:45 |
|
55 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
03:49 |
|
56 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
03:54 |
|
57 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
03:55 |
|
58 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:55 |
|
59 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
04:04 |
|
60 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
04:11 |
|
61 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
04:16 |
|
62 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
04:23 |
|
63 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
04:23 |
|
64 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
04:25 |
|
65 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
04:29 |
|
66 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
04:29 |
|
67 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:31 |
|
68 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:57 |
|
69 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
05:00 |
|
70 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:00 |
|
71 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
05:00 |
|
72 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
05:11 |
|
73 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:21 |
|
74 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
05:21 |
|
75 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
05:21 |
|
76 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
77 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:21 |
|
78 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:21 |
|
79 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:31 |
|
80 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:33 |
|
81 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
05:33 |
|
82 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
05:33 |
|
83 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
05:38 |
|
84 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:38 |
|
85 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:38 |
|
86 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
05:38 |
|
87 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
05:38 |
|
88 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
05:47 |
|
89 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
05:50 |
|
90 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
05:50 |
|
91 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
BEPINK |
05:50 |
|
92 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
06:04 |
|
93 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
06:04 |
|
94 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
06:35 |
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
06:35 |
|
96 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
07:00 |
|
97 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
07:25 |
|
98 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
07:28 |
|
99 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
07:52 |
|
100 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
08:11 |
|
101 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
08:18 |
|
102 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
08:18 |
|
103 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:53 |
|
104 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:53 |
|
105 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:00 |
|
106 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:00 |
|
107 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
09:00 |
|
108 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:41 |
|
109 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:43 |
|
110 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
11:36 |
|
111 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
12:34 |
|
112 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
14:24 |
|
113 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
14:26 |
|
114 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
14:30 |
|
115 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
14:39 |
|
116 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
14:56 |
|
117 |
BIRYUKOVA Julia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
22:37 |
|
DNF |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
|
|
DNS |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
12:35:33 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:56 |
|
3 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:03 |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:03 |
|
5 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
04:21 |
|
6 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:32 |
|
7 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
04:34 |
|
8 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:38 |
|
9 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
05:29 |
|
10 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
05:36 |
|
11 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
05:56 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
13 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
14 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:07 |
|
15 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:46 |
|
16 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
07:38 |
|
17 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
08:45 |
|
18 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:49 |
|
19 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
08:51 |
|
20 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:52 |
|
21 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
10:32 |
|
22 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:50 |
|
23 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
10:55 |
|
24 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:55 |
|
25 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:56 |
|
26 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:10 |
|
27 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
11:30 |
|
28 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:46 |
|
29 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
12:01 |
|
30 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
12:03 |
|
31 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
12:27 |
|
32 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
13:06 |
|
33 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV Cycling Team |
13:33 |
|
34 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
13:53 |
|
35 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
14:02 |
|
36 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:45 |
|
37 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
14:56 |
|
38 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
14:58 |
|
39 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:18 |
|
40 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
15:19 |
|
41 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
15:50 |
|
42 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
16:24 |
|
43 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
16:37 |
|
44 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
16:40 |
|
45 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
16:42 |
|
46 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
17:06 |
|
47 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
17:09 |
|
48 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
17:10 |
|
49 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:23 |
|
50 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
17:35 |
|
51 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:12 |
|
52 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
18:39 |
|
53 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
18:52 |
|
54 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
18:56 |
|
55 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:02 |
|
56 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
20:00 |
|
57 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
20:10 |
|
58 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
20:12 |
|
59 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:28 |
|
60 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
20:39 |
|
61 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
20:58 |
|
62 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
21:23 |
|
63 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
21:24 |
|
64 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
22:24 |
|
65 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
22:44 |
|
66 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:56 |
|
67 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:43 |
|
68 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
24:50 |
|
69 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:02 |
|
70 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:21 |
|
71 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:44 |
|
73 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
28:05 |
|
74 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
29:26 |
|
75 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
29:51 |
|
76 |
CATARZI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
30:53 |
|
77 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
31:00 |
|
78 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
31:08 |
|
79 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
31:34 |
|
80 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
31:47 |
|
81 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
32:04 |
|
82 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
32:10 |
|
83 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
32:23 |
|
84 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
32:29 |
|
85 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
32:55 |
|
86 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
33:18 |
|
87 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
33:42 |
|
88 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
34:02 |
|
89 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
34:06 |
|
90 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
34:20 |
|
91 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
34:28 |
|
92 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
34:34 |
|
93 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
34:44 |
|
94 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
BEPINK |
34:48 |
|
95 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
34:57 |
|
96 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
35:03 |
|
97 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
35:03 |
|
98 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
35:37 |
|
99 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
35:48 |
|
100 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
35:59 |
|
101 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
36:04 |
|
102 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
36:26 |
|
103 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
37:35 |
|
104 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:49 |
|
105 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
38:16 |
|
106 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
38:35 |
|
107 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
40:05 |
|
108 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
40:13 |
|
109 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
40:20 |
|
110 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
40:48 |
|
111 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
41:10 |
|
112 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
44:56 |
|
113 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
47:10 |
|
114 |
BIRYUKOVA Julia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
54:28 |
|
115 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
58:46 |
|
116 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
01:00:50 |
|
117 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
01:17:08 |
|
72 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
26:34:00 |
|